1901
Ewa Trzaskowska, Dylew
2016-06-16
1902
Katarzyna Lipinska, Półczno
2016-06-15
1903
Artur Pażontka Lipinski, Półczno
2016-06-15
1904
Basia Wirska, Studzienice
2016-06-15
1905
Danuta Spierewka, Studzienice
2016-06-15
1906
Katarzyna Baumgard, Parchowo
2016-06-15
1907
Aleksandra Manikowska, Borzytuchom
2016-06-15
1908
Przemysław Manikowski, Borzytuchom
2016-06-15
1909
Danka Morzyńska, Grudziądz
2016-06-15
1910
Weronika NIklas, Półczno
2016-06-15
1911
Rafał Niklas, Półczno
2016-06-15
1912
Małgorzata Karpiarz, Jedlina
2016-06-14
1913
Barbara Zapora , Jelenia Góra
2016-06-14
1914
Karolina Turek, Będzin
2016-06-14
1915
Dorota Woodall, Birmingham Anglia
2016-06-13
1916
ANNA WAWRYNIUK, Sarnaki
2016-06-13
1917
Paweł Mańkowski, Słupsk
2016-06-13
1918
Katarzyna Łysakowska, Międzyrzec Podlaski
2016-06-13
1919
Jadwiga Szylko-Kowalewska, Wrocław
2016-06-12
1920
Roman Kubów, Zurüch
2016-06-12
1921
Stanislawa Lizak, Krakow
2016-06-12
1922
Leszek Pietrzak, Manchester
2016-06-11
1923
Malwina Gajdziel, luboń
2016-06-11
1924
ALFRED WAWRZYSZUK, Kanie
2016-06-10
1925
ALFRED WAWRZYSZUK, GOŁĄB
2016-06-10
1926
Anna Radwańska-Kapała, Rumia
2016-06-10
1927
Krzysztof Domino, Gliwice
2016-06-09
1928
Krzysztof Slipecki, Schaumburg IL
2016-06-09
1929
Agnieszka Slipecka, Schaumburg
2016-06-09
1930
Sarah Bomba, Łańcut
2016-06-08
1931
Sylwia Mikołajczyk, Stargard
2016-06-08
1932
Danuta Siuda, Bydgoszcz
2016-06-08
1933
Marlena Sygnecka, Rogoźno
2016-06-08
1934
Natalia Sękowska, Jakubów
2016-06-08
1935
Monika Curyl, mosty 24
2016-06-07
1936
Renata Witecka, imielin
2016-06-06
1937
ANDRZEJ ZAGORSKI, MARCH
2016-06-06
1938
Marta Latocha, Kraków
2016-06-05
1939
Dorota Borowska, Warszawa
2016-06-05
1940
Lukasz Grab, Bilgoraj
2016-06-05
1941
Przemek Koska, Reda
2016-06-04
1942
Wojciech Łukaszczyk-Hajduk, Murzasichle
2016-06-04
1943
Maria Ania Łukaszczyk-Hajduk, Murzasichle
2016-06-04
1944
Teresa Chmara, Gdańsk
2016-06-04
1945
Patrycja Koska, Gdynia
2016-06-03
1946
Marcin Motyka, Przeworsk
2016-06-03
1947
Maciej Matysiak, Poznań
2016-06-03
1948
Marek Wielunski, Monachium
2016-06-03
1949
Antonina Kostka, Sanok
2016-06-03
1950
Monika Jurkiewicz, Gdańsk
2016-06-03
1951
Czeslaw Karp, USA
2016-06-02
1952
Pawel Karp, USA
2016-06-02
1953
Debra Karp, USA
2016-06-02
1954
Edyta Kaleta, Niemcy
2016-06-02
1955
Małgorzata Truszczyńska, Gdynia
2016-06-02
1956
Barbara Walerus, Katowice
2016-06-01
1957
Thomas Niejodek, 75433 Maulbronn
2016-06-01
1958
Marek Kopera, Nowy Sącz
2016-05-31
1959
Jan Hyjek, Suchy Las
2016-05-30
1960
Henryk Sowa, Mielec
2016-05-30
1961
Marek Włodarczyk, Gryfice
2016-05-30
1962
Teresa Nowak, Kanada
2016-05-29
1963
Zofia Zapora, Wołomin
2016-05-28
1964
Franciszek Nowosielecki, Szczecin
2016-05-28
1965
Elzbieta Karp, USA
2016-05-27
1966
Paweł Dąbek, Jaworzno
2016-05-27
1967
Janusz Piotrowski, Gdańsk
2016-05-26
1968
Sylwester Fiodorowicz , Milton Keynes
2016-05-26
1969
kazimiera Dąbrowska, Koluszki
2016-05-26
1970
Anna Pankowska, Koluszki
2016-05-26
1971
Iwona Bogumił, Tarnobrzeg
2016-05-26
1972
Czesław Strządała, Kryry
2016-05-26
1973
Janusz Stawiarski, Namysłów
2016-05-25
1974
Yolanda Elisabeth Pawlak, Warszawa
2016-05-23
1975
Halina Burda, Swidnica/Chicago
2016-05-23
1976
Jacek Domider, Wieprz
2016-05-23
1977
Jadwiga Wesołowska, Janikowo
2016-05-23
1978
Maria Pietrzak, Belgia
2016-05-22
1979
Agnieszka Pokrywka, Żurawnica
2016-05-21
1980
Katarzyna Broda, Poznań
2016-05-21
1981
Agata Szydlik, Goworowo
2016-05-21
1982
Paulina Górska , Lublin
2016-05-21
1983
Teresa Pietrońska, Wrocław
2016-05-21
1984
Marek Czarnowski, Warszawa
2016-05-21
1985
Zofia Czarnowska, Warszawa
2016-05-21
1986
Zofia Górecka, Warszawa
2016-05-21
1987
Stanisław Czarnowski, Warszawa
2016-05-21
1988
andrzej glock, przechlewo
2016-05-21
1989
Katarzyna Błochowiak, Poznań
2016-05-21
1990
Maria Koda, Olecko
2016-05-20
1991
Eugenia Florek, Łańcut
2016-05-20
1992
Łucja Zegarska, Otwock
2016-05-20
1993
Anna Cybulska, Horodyszcze
2016-05-20
1994
Maria Kulbacka, Szczecin
2016-05-20
1995
danuta , busko
2016-05-20
1996
Ewa Michalczyk, Stopin 28
2016-05-20
1997
Maria Słowik, Cieszyn
2016-05-20
1998
wIESŁAWA gÓRECKA , Bielewo
2016-05-20
1999
ZenN kOZIŃSKI, aDAMÓW
2016-05-20
2000
Błażej Michałek, Koniaków
2016-05-18